SNH48 GROUP WIKI
Advertisement
<< 8th General Election 10th General Election >>
SNH48 Group《这里的感动绝无仅有》2022年度青春盛典
SNH48 Group 9th General Election/2022 Annual Youth Festival

Rules Changes

  • This year's Youth Festival is a testimony and summary of all SNH48 GROUP members' youthfulness and hard work over the past year. In order to recognize quality works and outstanding members/artists from more dimensions and encourage them to achieve further success, this year's Youth Festival has set up dozens of awards in three categories: Honor, Professional and Popularity, which will be awarded on the night of the award ceremony and concert to be held in August.
    • Originally, there were supposedly three categories of awards to be presented at the Annual Youth Festival award ceremony, but due to unknown reasons, the awards in the Honor category will be given out instead at the SIBA Family Concert which will be held in October.
  • 【荣誉奖项】- The honorary awards will be given to the graduating members who have made outstanding contributions to the development of SNH48 GROUP over the past ten years, and will be officially selected by the company.
    • The honorary awards will be given to the graduating members who have made outstanding contributions to the development of SNH48 GROUP over the past ten years. We will also invite representatives of the studio artists and honorary graduates who have graduated from the group to attend the ceremony and receive their 10th anniversary medals.
  • 【专业奖项】- Professional judges and third-party platforms will be invited by the company to evaluate the works submitted by SNH48 GROUP members, taking quality and artistry as the primary consideration and data as the core dimension, and to independently evaluate the professional awards.
    • The professional awards will be judged by a panel of professional judges from various fields, who will be invited by the company to independently evaluate the professional awards in the category of works, with quality and artistry as the primary consideration. At the same time, the company will invite third-party platforms to collaborate with them to compile statistics on the achievements of members in social media, Pocket 48, Star Dream Theater and music platforms in the past year, and to select other individual professional awards in a fair and transparent manner, using data as the core dimension.
  • The Honourary and Professional awards will be announced at the SNH48 GROUP 2022 Annual Youth Festival Awards Ceremony.
  • To ensure that all scoring is free from external data interference and fairness, we will include a scorecard with the SNH48 GROUP Summer EP "Sea Gravel". Fans can follow the instructions on the scorecard to score their favourite work on the official website and the Pocket 48 "voting" channel from 10:00 on 28 June.
  • Before the "voting" channel opens, all Star Dream points redeemed through the Star Dream card included in the 10th anniversary album and used in the Theater MVP and Best Partners Season 2 activities will be automatically redeemed by the system by 24:00 on 26 June at 400 points for 30% of the points scored for 1 work (i.e. 400 Star Dream points for 0.3 Election points) will be counted as the base score of the election.
    • The Star Dream Value for the members of BP Season 2 will be credited at 30% of 400:1 and converted into the base score of their respective works according to the points obtained by the single member from the respective channels.
    • The Star Dream Value obtained by each member for the MVP will be counted as 30% of 400:1 into the base score of their works.
  • In order to enrich the presentation of the works of this year's festival and to expand the channels of understanding the works, the Star Dream Theater will arrange members to perform a SOLO performance of their works for the festival in stage performances one after another after the launch of the festival. Meanwhile, in order to make the selection of the popularity category awards more fair and objective, we will announce the nominated works shortlisted for the awards by 17:00 on the same day of July 10 and July 31 respectively.
    • The members whose works are in the Stage 1 results announced on 10 July will be able to have their works shown via the live big screen in the theater or on the live stream before the start of the stage performances. The TOP 16 members will also have a audio track of their work released by the company as an official soundtrack.
    • The members whose works are in the Stage 2 results announced on 31 July will also have their works shown via the live big screen in the theater or on the live stream before the start of the stage performances, and these members will be given the opportunity to perform their work as an appreciation performance at the stage performances before the awards ceremony.
    • The members who win the popularity award on 20 August will receive a variety of incentives for their work, in addition to the release and promotion of their SOLO soundtrack on the music platform.

Members and Their Works (Total: 160)
SNH48 (73)
Team SII (18)
《天使的圈套》 《hate 2 love曼陀罗》 《Gravity》 《降落伞》
Bei ChuHan Chen YuZi Duan YiXuan Huang EnRu
《恋爱告急》 《虹》 《美丽世界》 《like a star》
Li Hui Liu ZengYan Lu XinYi Ma YuLing
《夏之回忆》 《poison kandy 魅》 《梦与星光的海上》 《夜之终焉》
Ning Ke Peng JiaMin Shao XueCong Shen XiaoAi
《孤独与诗》 《孤独与诗》 《scream out 火柴梗》 《芙蓉》
Tian ShuLi Wang QiuRu Yan MingJun You Miao
《In The Dark(迷局)》 《时间的歌》
Zhao TianYang Zhu HanJia
Team NII (19)
《黑夜女神》 《Sweet Trap(影)》 《不问将来》 《hot了day》
Bai XinYu Chen QianNan Han JiaLe Hu XiaoHui
《花戎》 《晨光》 《明日的风(Wind)》 《hate 2 love曼陀罗》
Liu Jie Liu ShuXian Liu Xian Lu TianHui
《夜之终焉》 《预言》 《Luna》 《黑夜女神》
Qing YuWen Su ShanShan Yan Qin Yang YuXin
《春日》 《黑天鹅》 《冬日》 《Miss Victoria》
Zhang HuaiJin Zhang RuiJie Zhang Xi Zhang XiaoYing
《时之卷》 《虚构者》 《守护者》
Zhang YuXin Zhao JiaRui Zhou ShiYu
Team HII (16)
《源动力》 《低烧》 《虚构者》 《古画》
Fei QinYuan Feng SiJia Hao JingYi Jiang Shan
《重生计划》 《星座》 《回旋处》 《预言》
Jiang ShuTing Li JiaEn Lin ShuQing Shen MengYao
《SANDGLASS沙漏》 《GOODBYE(少女的巴别塔)》 《夜之终焉》 《hate 2 love曼陀罗》
Sun YuShan Sun ZhenNi Wang Yi Xu YangYuZhuo
《Battle Cry》 《Gravity》 《scream out 火柴梗》 《头号新闻》
Yuan YiQi Zhang ShiYun Zhang Xin Zhang YueMing
Team X (16)
《恋爱告急》 《遇见最初的美好》 《别来无恙》 《要你说爱我》
Chen Lin He YangQingQing Lin JiaYi Liu ShengNan
《且听风吟》 《夏の思い出 》 《黑天鹅》 《皇家纹章》
Lyu Yi Ran Wei Song XinRan Wang FeiYan
《化学超女子》 《Bang(破)》 《致每个你》 《遥远的梦》
Wang RuiQi Wang YiLiu Wu BoHan Xie TianYi
《明日的风(Wind)》 《过去完成时》 《未来会来》 《我的舞台》
Xiong ZiYi Yan Na Yang BingYi Yu JiaWei
SNH48 Trainees (4)
《时间的歌》 《夏之回忆》 《一千零一夜》 《Sweet Trap(影)》
Guo Shuang Pan YingQi Xu ShiQi Zuo JingYuan
GNZ48 (50)
Team G (12)
《深海之声》 《Gravity》 《钢铁之翼》 《梦想的旗帜》
Chen HongYu Chen Ke Fu BingBing Huang ChuYin
《无罪无我》 《夏の思い出》 《关不掉》 《每一天》
Li ShanShan Liang Jiao Lin Zhi Luo HanYue
《花与火》 《人间规则》 《like a diamond (闪耀)》 《不问将来》
Luo KeJia Xu ChuWen Ye ShuQi Zhang QiongYu
Team NIII (12)
《北极光》 《未来会来》 《不问将来》 《梦与星光的海上》
Chen NanXi Hong JingWen Jiang YuHang Liu LiFei
《梦与星光的海上》 《夏の思い出》 《虚构者》 《古画》
Liu QianQian Lu Jing Wu YuFei Xian ShenNan
《冬日》 《别来无恙》 《like a diamond (闪耀)》 《不完美》
Yang RuoXi Zeng Jia Zhang Run Zheng DanNi
Team Z (18)
《天晴了》 《初夏之恋》 《光芒》 《月光下》
Chen GuiJun Deng HuiEn Fang Qi Gao WeiRan
《I Wanna Play》 《不良示范》 《结伴同行》 《漫画的最后一格》
Liang Qiao Liang WanLin Long YiRui Ma XinYue
《石中花》 《MC Queen》 《坐标121E 31N》 《心跳频率》
Nong YanPing Tang LiJia Wang QianNuo Wang SiYue
《妈咪妈咪轰》 《噩梦轮回》 《芙蓉》 《彼此的未来》
Wang Zi Wang ZiXin Yang KeLu Yang YuanYuan
《人间规则》 《渊(Deep Down)》
Zhang YouNing Zhou PeiXi
GNZ48 Trainees (8)
《花与火》 《梦与旅人》 《迷secret》 《占据》
Huang RuTong Hui YuXuan Lei ShuYi Lin EnTong
《明日的风(Wind)》 《scream out 火柴梗》 《源动力》 《虹》
Lu JingTing Zeng AiJia Zhang ShuYu Zhu YiXin
BEJ48 (17)
《钢铁之翼》 《一千零一夜》 《Lollipop(棒棒糖)》 《未来会来》
Chen ZhenZhen Guo XiaoYing Han Xue Huang XuanQi
《新目的地》 《Feeling you》 《dream is power 梦》 《预言》
Huang YiCi Li SiAo Sun XiaoYan Tang ChenWei
《我的世界还有你》 《且听风吟》 《ZEN》 《每一天》
Wang RuoShiLan Wang SiYi Wang YanXi Wu RuiSha
《Fire touch》 《别来无恙》 《迷失地(miss d)》 《希望之光》
Zhang ChenYi Zhang MengHui Zhang ZhiJie Zhou Xiang
《化学超女子》
Zhu HongRong
CKG48 (20)
《无罪无我》 《dream is power 梦》 《异度空间》 《我的舞台》
Chen YingLin Fu MeiShan Gao XueYi Lei YuXiao
《古画》 《冬日》 《Don't touch》 《怦然心动》
Liang JingJin Liu YuTing Luo EnNi Luo YuTing
《不良示范》 《Love Me Love Me》 《迷宫》 《花与火》
Pan Ying Peng HanLing Peng YuHan Wu JingJing
《虹》 《一体同心(虎)》 《你是我》 《那好吧》
Wu XueYu Xie JinNan Xiong SuJun Yang YunHan
《遥远的梦》 《胭脂绯红》 《Miss Victoria》 《钢铁之翼》
Zhang AiJing Zhang Fan Zhao ZeHui Zhu RuiYuan

SNH48 GROUP 2022年度青春盛典 第一阶段人气奖项入围名单(截止7月10日)
SNH48 GROUP 2022 Annual Youth Festival 1st Preliminary Result (As of 10 Jul)

排名第1-16位 (年度星光成员奖)
Position 1 to 16 (Top Girls Award)

排名第1-3位 (年度影响力成员金奖、银奖、铜奖)
Position 1 to 3 (Influential Member Gold, Silver and Bronze Award)

  • HII
    Shen MengYao
    115,119.9
  • HII
    Yuan YiQi
    90,297.9
  • HII
    Wang Yi
    56,850.6
  • 排名第4-7位 (年度杰出成员奖)
    Position 4 to 7 (Outstanding Member Award)

  • NII
    Zhou ShiYu
    33,208.5
  • X
    Song XinRan
    23,363.7
  • SNH48 Trainee
    Zuo JingYuan
    20,298
  • BEJ48
    Huang YiCi
    16,724.2
  • 排名第8-16位
    Position 8 to 16

  • X
    Yang BingYi
    11,836.4
  • NII
    Han JiaLe
    9,666.4
  • NII
    Hu XiaoHui
    9,120.2
  • HII
    Xu YangYuZhuo
    8,279
  • HII
    Jiang ShuTing
    7,959.7
  • Z
    Nong YanPing
    7,716.3
  • G
    Lin Zhi
    7,494
  • G
    Chen Ke
    7,242
  • HII
    Lin ShuQing
    7,184.7
  • 排名第17-32位 (年度高飞成员奖)
    Position 17 to 32 (Under Girls Award)

  • Z
    Liang Qiao
    7,134.4
  • NII
    Su ShanShan
    7,003.4
  • Z
    Tang LiJia
    6,963.1
  • G
    Liang Jiao
    6,945.8
  • BEJ48
    Zhang ZhiJie
    6,775.7
  • HII
    Fei QinYuan
    6,720.8
  • SII
    Tian ShuLi
    6,628.8
  • NIII
    Hong JingWen
    6,608
  • SII
    Ma YuLing
    6,518.6
  • BEJ48
    Sun XiaoYan
    6,330
  • HII
    Zhang Xin
    6,218.5
  • NII
    Liu ShuXian
    6,139.6
  • NII
    Bai XinYu
    6,076.7
  • NII
    Qing YuWen
    6,041.5
  • HII
    Hao JingYi
    5,975.7
  • GNZ48 Trainee
    Zeng AiJia
    5,968.4
  • 排名第33-48位 (年度梦想成员奖)
    Position 33 to 48 (Next Girls Award)

  • NIII
    Liu LiFei
    5,863.3
  • NIII
    Zheng DanNi
    5,774.2
  • NII
    Yan Qin
    5,452.6
  • SII
    Ning Ke
    4,994.2
  • NII
    Lu TianHui
    4,954.2
  • NIII
    Liu QianQian
    4,750.2
  • SII
    Liu ZengYan
    4,501.1
  • X
    Wang RuiQi
    4,380.5
  • BEJ48
    Huang XuanQi
    4,354.3
  • SII
    Duan YiXuan
    4,167.3
  • BEJ48
    Chen ZhenZhen
    4,166
  • SII
    Chen YuZi
    4,045.5
  • SII
    You Miao
    4,021.9
  • X
    Wu BoHan
    3,750.6
  • HII
    Sun ZhenNi
    3,606
  • NIII
    Wu YuFei
    3,602

  • SNH48 GROUP 2022年度青春盛典 第二阶段人气奖项入围名单(截止7月31日)
    SNH48 GROUP 2022 Annual Youth Festival 2nd Preliminary Result (As of 31 Jul)

    排名第1-16位 (年度星光成员奖)
    Position 1 to 16 (Top Girls Award)

    排名第1-3位 (年度影响力成员金奖、银奖、铜奖)
    Position 1 to 3 (Influential Member Gold, Silver and Bronze Award)

  • HII
    Shen MengYao
    168,498.8
  • HII
    Yuan YiQi
    138,856.7
  • SII
    Duan YiXuan
    124,363.2
  • 排名第4-7位 (年度杰出成员奖)
    Position 4 to 7 (Outstanding Member Award)

  • HII
    Wang Yi
    87,448.7
  • NII
    Zhou ShiYu
    73,948.9
  • SNH48 Trainee
    Zuo JingYuan
    39,902
  • NIII
    Zheng DanNi
    30,369.6
  • 排名第8-16位
    Position 8 to 16

  • X
    Song XinRan
    29,054.3
  • HII
    Zhang Xin
    27,815.3
  • NII
    Han JiaLe
    27,130.7
  • HII
    Xu YangYuZhuo
    25,255.9
  • G
    Chen Ke
    25,017.3
  • X
    Yang BingYi
    24,188.4
  • HII
    Fei QinYuan
    21,264.1
  • NII
    Hu XiaoHui
    20,178.3
  • BEJ48
    Huang YiCi
    19,251.2
  • 排名第17-32位 (年度高飞成员奖)
    Position 17 to 32 (Under Girls Award)

  • NII
    Su ShanShan
    16,454
  • NII
    Bai XinYu
    15,509.7
  • BEJ48
    Zhang ZhiJie
    14,855.7
  • NIII
    Hong JingWen
    14,083
  • GNZ48 Trainee
    Zeng AiJia
    13,866.4
  • NIII
    Liu LiFei
    13,646.3
  • NII
    Qing YuWen
    13,233.5
  • HII
    Jiang ShuTing
    13,067.5
  • NII
    Liu ShuXian
    12,885.3
  • Z
    Nong YanPing
    12,861.3
  • SII
    Liu ZengYan
    12,254.4
  • HII
    Jiang Shan
    12,126.4
  • GNZ48 Trainee
    Zhu YiXin
    11,704.5
  • HII
    Lin ShuQing
    11,673.7
  • G
    Luo HanYue
    11,284
  • SII
    Shao XueCong
    11,016.6
  • 排名第33-48位 (年度梦想成员奖)
    Position 33 to 48 (Next Girls Award)

  • Z
    Tang LiJia
    10,689.1
  • G
    Liang Jiao
    10,389.8
  • HII
    Hao JingYi
    10,296.7
  • Z
    Liang Qiao
    10,216.7
  • HII
    Li JiaEn
    9,939.5
  • NII
    Yan Qin
    9,930.6
  • SII
    Tian ShuLi
    9,910
  • SII
    Ma YuLing
    9,817.6
  • NIII
    Liu QianQian
    9,555.2
  • BEJ48
    Sun XiaoYan
    9,422
  • X
    Wang RuiQi
    9,390.5
  • BEJ48
    Huang XuanQi
    9,126.6
  • Z
    Yang KeLu
    8,950.6
  • NII
    Lu TianHui
    8,643.2
  • Z
    Fang Qi
    8,473.3
  • G
    Lin Zhi
    7,995

  • SNH48 GROUP 2022年度青春盛典 第三阶段人气奖项入围名单(截止8月20日)
    SNH48 GROUP 2022 Annual Youth Festival Final Result (As of 20 Aug)

    演唱会歌单
    Concert Setlist


    专业类奖项
    Professional Awards


    人气类奖项
    Popularity Awards


    最终结果发布 年度梦想成员奖
    Final Result - Next Girls Award

    排名第48-41位
    Position 48 to 41

    排名第40-33位
    Position 40 to 33

    最终结果发布 年度高飞成员奖
    Final Result - Under Girls Award

    排名第32-25位
    Position 32 to 25

    排名第24-17位
    Position 24 to 17

    最终结果发布 年度星光成员奖
    Final Result - Top Girls Award

    排名第16-8位
    Position 16 to 8

    排名第7-4位 (年度杰出成员奖)
    Position 7 to 4 (Outstanding Member Award)

    排名第3-1位 (年度影响力成员金奖、银奖、铜奖)
    Position 3 to 1 (Influential Member Gold, Silver and Bronze Award)


    SNH48 Group General Election
    1st
    一心向前
    Winner: Wu ZheHan
    1st Runner-Up: Qiu XinYi • 2nd Runner-Up: Zhao JiaMin
    2nd
    梦想高飞
    Winner: Zhao JiaMin
    1st Runner-Up: Ju JingYi • 2nd Runner-Up: Li YiTong
    3rd
    比翼齐飞
    Winner: Ju JingYi
    1st Runner-Up: Li YiTong • 2nd Runner-Up: Huang TingTing
    4th
    我心翱翔
    Winner: Ju JingYi
    1st Runner-Up: Li YiTong • 2nd Runner-Up: Huang TingTing
    5th
    砥砺前行
    Winner: Li YiTong
    1st Runner-Up: Huang TingTing • 2nd Runner-Up: Feng XinDuo
    6th
    新的旅程
    Winner: Li YiTong
    1st Runner-Up: Mo Han • 2nd Runner-Up: Duan YiXuan
    7th
    创造炙热的青春
    Winner: Sun Rui
    1st Runner-Up: Lu Ting • 2nd Runner-Up: Song XinRan
    8th
    世界的48种可能
    Winner: Sun Rui
    1st Runner-Up: Yuan YiQi • 2nd Runner-Up: Shen MengYao
    9th
    这里的感动绝无仅有
    Winner: TBA
    1st Runner-Up: TBA • 2nd Runner-Up: TBA
    Advertisement